High School Choir

High School Choir Roster

2018-19

School Name Voice
Altamont-Labette County
  Jaxson Bowen T2
  Kaitlin Cartwright S1
  Dane DeTar B2
  Cameron Dodsworth B1
  Mary Mills S1
  Rhett Pool T1
  John Redford T2
  Elijah Smith T1
  Lathe Smith B1
  Matthew Thompson T1
  Kalynn Tiecke A1
Arma-Northeast
  Colin Monaghan B2
Buffalo-Altoona-Midway
  Hunter Sade T1
Caney Valley
  Ashlynne Fontes A1
Chanute
  Bryan Ayala B1
  Savannah Crellin A1
  Susanne Cunningham S1
  Nathaniel Farris T2
  Colten Fritch T2
  Brendon Gahagan T2
  Keondre Gregory T2
  Manny Holland T2
  Tyler Kueser B2
  Jurnee Rutledge S2
  Marc-Anthony Smith B1
  Jillian Vogel A1
Cherokee-Southeast
  Amanda Becker A1
  Brody Newswander T1
  Peyton Simpson T2
Cherryvale
  Annabell Hammer S1
Chetopa
  Baylee Harding A2
  Kaylea Herndon A1
  Jack Johnson B2
  Sunshine Udarbe A2
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
  Eli Bell B2
  Abigail Smith A1
Columbus
  Saul Fontanez B1
  Michael Hardison T2
  Karley Jones S1
  Alexis Lemay S1
  Luke Lindsey T2
  Aiden Moore B2
  Reese White B1
Erie
  Ryleigh Brant A1
  Kathryn Rounds S1
Eureka
  Kade Coon B1
  Keeley Coon S2
  Madeline Nichols S2
Fort Scott
  Levi Bin T1
  Mary Gladbach S1
  Mary Judson A1
  Kaden Kiwan T1
  Noah Martin T1
  Aztreia Milton A1
  Conner Parker B2
  Mackenzie Peoples S1
  Elijah Self B2
  Madi Toth S1
Fredonia
  Koby Anderson T1
  Erin Frenk S1
  Jaden Schmidt B1
  Shaley Sommer S1
  Brin Stark S2
Frontenac
  Chase Martin B1
Galena
  Landon Brewer T1
  Kylea Hayes A2
  Tyler Lloyd B1
  Vanessa McKinley S1
  Seth Montgomery T1
Garnett-Anderson County
  Joseph Feuerborn T2
  Aaron Kubacka B2
  Evan Nelson T2
  April Powls A1
  Bryar Wight B2
Independence
  Maeson Bryant S1
  Ashantea Hayden A2
  Chloe McDill S1
  Isaiah Samora B1
  Quint Skaggs B2
  Justin Turner T1
Iola
  Elka Billings A1
  Elaina Stiffler S1
LaCygne-Prairie View
  Delaney Webber S1
Moran-Marmaton Valley
  Rachel Shaffer A1
Neodesha
  Daamian Pouncil T2
  Emma Woordward A2
Oswego
  Will Daniels B2
Parsons
  Xzavea Wommack A1
Pittsburg
  Gabriel Abarca B1
  Hannah Abarca S1
  Katelyn Abarca S2
  Gabe Anderson T1
  Emma Annan-Noonoo A1
  Jasmyn Antoni S2
  Julian Archuleta B2
  Keenan Bishop B2
  Madelaine Bishop A1
  Sapphire Blakemore S1
  Logan Bockover B2
  Amanda Bourbina A2
  Franchesca Brownhanney A1
  Addyson Campbell S1
  Hannah Casper S2
  Corin Cooper A1
  Griffin Cooper B2
  Tatum Devena A2
  Kylee Eidson A2
  Mona Estes S2
  Mia Giordano A1
  Aidan Harries B1
  Dennis Heikes T2
  Neo Holmes T1
  Xavier Huffman B1
  Daniel Jackson B2
  Kamryn Kelley A1
  Kyra Ketcham A2
  Katherine Kirby S1
  Ethan McConnell T2
  Austin McKechnie T2
  Josh Ortolani B1
  Katie Painter A2
  Daniel Parker B1
  Kole Perez B1
  Tristin Perrin T1
  Gracie Puckett A1
  Rachel Ruiz A1
  Kaitlyn Sharbutt S1
  McKenna Shaw S1
  Maddy Shawn S1
  Rebekah Sheward A2
  Dominic Stefanoni B1
  Gracie Terry A2
  Kate Theuson S2
  Cooper Turnbull T2
  Carter Uttley B2
Pleasanton
  Chantel Shaw S1
Riverton
  Jacob Daniel T1
  Chase Kellogg B2
  Emma Scantlin S1
  Madison Strup S1
  Kate Tyree A2
  Tyler Zustiak T1
St. Paul
  Annabella Beachner A2
  Kelci Staten A1
Uniontown
  Donavan Beerbower T2
  Breisen Keller B1
  Kolby Martinez T2
  Zoe McClure S2
  Emily Vallely A2
Waverly
  Makinze Petersen S1
 
Chairperson
Sydney Shannon
Galena HS
702 East 7th St.
Galena, KS 66739
w: 620-783-4499